Ho Chi Minh City · Helyszínek
Ben Thanh market
Ben Thanh market
Ho Chi Minh City
Other
Ben Thanh market is a popular market in Ho Chi Minh City where community groups can meet for market tours. The market offers a glimpse into local culture and traditions, and is a great place for visitors to explore the city's vibrant market scene.
Fogadott érdeklődések
Helyesek az oldalon szereplő adatok?
Módosítási javaslat: Ben Thanh market
Köszönjük, hamarosan átnézzük a javaslatot.
Other communities in Ho Chi Minh City
- Saxnart Club Művészet
- Ho Chi Minh City 1 hour Reading Club Könyvklub
- Saigon Readers Könyvklub
- The Expat Book Club in Saigon Könyvklub
- Chess Plus Academy Sakk
- Saigon Chess Club Sakk
- Choral Society of Ho Chi Minh City Kórus
- Chorus of Ho Chi Minh City Kórus
- HCMC Choir Kórus
- Saigon Choir Kórus
- The International Choir Orchestra of HCMC Kórus
- Lan Anh's Vietnamese Cooking Class Főzés